Vous pouvez tout d'abord télécharger le démo IBM 000-807 gratuit dans le site Pass4Test. Une fois que vous décidez à choisir le Pass4Test, Pass4Test va faire tous efforts à vous permettre de réussir le test. Si malheureusement, vous ne passez pas le test, nous allons rendre tout votre argent.
Beaucoup de travailleurs espèrent obtenir quelques Certificat IT pour avoir une plus grande space de s'améliorer. Certains certificats peut vous aider à réaliser ce rêve. Le test IBM 000-807 est un certificat comme ça. Mais il est difficile à réussir. Il y a plusieurs façons pour se préparer, vous pouvez dépenser plein de temps et d'effort, ou vous pouvez choisir une bonne formation en Internet. Pass4Test est un bon fournisseur de l'outil formation de vous aider à atteindre votre but. Selons vos connaissances à propos de Pass4Test, vous allez faire un bon choix de votre formation.
Pass4Test est un bon site d'offrir la facilité aux candidats de test IBM 000-807. Selon les anciens test, l'outil de formation IBM 000-807 est bien proche de test réel.
Après une longue attente, les documentations de test IBM 000-807 qui combinent tous les efforts des experts de Pas4Test sont finalement sorties. Les documentations de Pass4Test sont bien répandues pendant les candidats. L'outil de formation est réputée par sa haute précision et grade couverture des questions, d'ailleurs, il est bien proche que test réel. Vous pouvez réussir le test IBM 000-807 à la première fois.
Beaucoup de travailleurs dans l'Industrie IT peut obenir un meilleur travail et améliorer son niveau de vie à travers le Certificat IBM 000-807. Mais la majorité des candidats dépensent beaucoup de temps et d'argent pour préparer le test, ça ne coûte pas dans cette société que le temps est tellement précieux. Pass4Test peut vous aider à économiser le temps et l'effort pendant le cours de la préparation du test IBM 000-807. Choisir le produit de Pass4Test particulier pour le test Certification IBM 000-807 vous permet à réussir 100% le test. Votre argent sera tout rendu si malheureusement vous ne passez pas le test.
Être un travailleur IT, est-ce que vous vous souciez encore pour passer le test Certificat IT? Le test examiner les techniques et connaissances professionnelles, donc c'est pas facile à réussir. Pour les candidats qui participent le test à la première fois, une bonne formation est très importante. Pass4Test offre les outils de formation particulier au test et bien proche de test réel, n'hésitez plus d'ajouter la Q&A au panier.
Participer au test IBM 000-807 est un bon choix, parce que dans l'Industire IT, beaucoup de gens tirent un point de vue que le Certificat IBM 000-807 symbole bien la professionnalité d'un travailleur dans cette industrie.
Code d'Examen: 000-807
Nom d'Examen: IBM (Web Services Dev for IBM Web Sphere App Server V6.1)
Questions et réponses: 110 Q&As
000-807 Démo gratuit à télécharger: http://www.pass4test.fr/000-807.html
NO.1 Which three are WS-Security wizards in Rational Application Developer V7.0?
A. Add XML Encryption
B. Add XML Signature
C. Add WS Federation
D. Add WS Secure Conversation
E. Add WS Security Policy
F. Add Stand Alone Security Token
G. Add SAML Support
Answer: ABF
certification IBM 000-807 000-807 examen 000-807 000-807 examen
NO.2 Which server-side configuration task should be performed to reduce the chances of a replay attack?
A. Add a binary security token in the Request Generator Configuration -> Security Token section
B. Require a timestamp in the Request Consumer Configuration -> Add Timestamp section
C. Add a nonce word to encrypted parts, through the Request Generator Configuration -> Confidentiality
section
D. Require a nonce word in digital signatures, through the Request Consumer Configuration -> Required
Integrity section
Answer: D
IBM 000-807 examen 000-807 000-807
NO.3 In addition to usernametoken and digestvalue, which other predefined keywords are supported by
WebSphere Application Server for encryption?
A. bodycontent
B. body
C. timestamp
D. passwordtoken
Answer: A
IBM examen 000-807 000-807 000-807
NO.4 Which command line utility can be use to create a Web service using a bottom-up approach?
A. Java2WSDL
B. WSDL2Java
C. Java2WS
D. XML2WSDL
Answer: A
IBM examen 000-807 examen 000-807 examen certification 000-807 000-807
NO.5 In a top-down creation of a Web service, what does the WSDL portType map to?
A. A Java method invocation
B. A Stateless session EJB
C. A JAX-RPC mapping
D. A Service Endpoint Interface (SEI)
Answer: D
certification IBM 000-807 examen certification 000-807 000-807 examen
NO.6 Which is NOT a prerequisite for a service implementation defined in a Session EJB Web service?
A. The Session EJB must have a default public constructor.
B. The remote interface of the Session EJB must implement the endpoint interface.
C. The Session EJB must have a default EJB create method.
D. The Session EJB must have one or more remote methods.
Answer: B
IBM examen certification 000-807 000-807 000-807 examen 000-807
NO.7 In which scenario should Web service traffic be secured at the transport level over the message level?
A. Security information must be kept intact from the client to the Web service, regardless of the underlying
transport.
B. Messages are passed between multiple intermediaries, multiple transports.
C. Only parts of the message need to be kept confidential.
D. High performance and security are top concerns.
Answer: D
IBM 000-807 000-807 examen certification 000-807 certification 000-807
NO.8 In WebSphere Application Server V6.1, 'trust method' is part of which collection?
A. Required Integrity
B. Required Confidentiality
C. Required security token
D. Caller
E. Add time stamp
Answer: D
certification IBM certification 000-807 certification 000-807 000-807 certification 000-807
NO.9 Which interface in SAAJ generically represents any literal part in a SOAP message?
A. javax.xml.soap.Text
B. javax.xml.soap.Node
C. javax.xml.soap.DetailEntry
D. javax.xml.soap.SOAPElement
E. javax.xml.soap.SOAPBodyElement
Answer: D
certification IBM certification 000-807 000-807 examen 000-807 examen 000-807 examen
NO.10 Several methods have been proposed for supporting binary data in Web services. Which method is
effectively obsolete at this point?
A. Base 64 Encoding
B. SOAP with Attachments (SwA)
C. WS-Attachments with Direct Internet Message Encapsulation (DIME)
D. Message Transmission Optimization Mechanism (MTOM)
Answer: C
certification IBM certification 000-807 000-807 000-807 000-807 examen certification 000-807
NO.11 What are the prerequisites for creating a Web service from an EJB using SOAP/HTTP transport in
Rational Application Developer V7.0?
A. Create an EAR project Create an EJB project and add it to the EAR project Create or import an
enterprise bean into the EJB project Deploy the enterprise bean Create an EJB router project
B. Create an EAR project Create an EJB project and add it to the EAR project Create or import an
enterprise bean into the EJB project
C. Create an EJB project Create or import an enterprise bean into the EJB projectDeploy the enterprise
beanCreate a Web project
D. Create an EAR projectCreate an EJB project and add it to the EAR project Create or import an
enterprise bean into the EJB projectCreate an EJB router projectDeploy the router project
Answer: B
IBM 000-807 000-807 000-807
NO.12 By default, which security token type does WebSphere Application Server V6.1 NOT support?
A. username token
B. binary security token, including the X.509 certificate
C. LTPA token
D. Kerberos token
Answer: D
certification IBM 000-807 000-807
NO.13 Which describes a Java return type for a Java method?
A. <wsdl:message>
B. <wsdl:part>
C. <wsdl:output>
D. <wsdl:fault>
Answer: C
certification IBM 000-807 examen 000-807 examen
NO.14 What is out of scope for the JSR 921 specification?
A. SOAP 1.1 and SOAP with Attachments (SwA)
B. WSDL 1.1
C. UDDI 1.0
D. Basic reliable message semantics
Answer: D
certification IBM 000-807 000-807 examen certification 000-807
NO.15 Which task can the _setProperty method in the javax.xml.rpc.Stub interface be used to perform?
A. To configure the document style in the SOAP message
B. To change the parameter of a Web service operation
C. To modify the target service endpoint address
D. To enable Transport Level Security (TLS)
Answer: C
IBM 000-807 certification 000-807 000-807
NO.16 What is the output of the Bean2WebService tool?
A. A Service Endpoint Interface (SEI) file
B. An EAR file
C. A WSDL file
D. web.xml and webservices.xml files
Answer: B
IBM certification 000-807 000-807 certification 000-807
NO.17 When creating an EJB Web service using the WSDL2Java command, what must be included on the
command line?
A. type ejb
B. implementation ejb
C. container ejb
D. create ejb
Answer: C
IBM examen certification 000-807 000-807 000-807
NO.18 The following WSDL snippet represents which message transmission style?<wsdl:portType .... >
<wsdl:operation name="someOperation"> <wsdl:output name="oname" message="somename"/>
<wsdl:input name="iname" message="anothername"/> </wsdl:operation> </wsdl:portType .... >
A. One-way
B. Request-response
C. Solicit-response
D. Notification
Answer: C
certification IBM 000-807 examen 000-807 000-807 000-807 examen certification 000-807
This document was created with Win2PDF available at http://www.win2pdf.com.
The unregistered version of Win2PDF is for evaluation or non-commercial use only.
This page will not be added after purchasing Win2PDF.
NO.19 WSDL faults are mapped to which three Java classes?
A. javax.wsdl.WSDLFault
B. javax.wsdl.WSDLException
C. java.rmi.RemoteException
D. javax.xml.rpc.handler.Exception
E. javax.xml.rpc.soap.SOAPFaultException
F. Service-specific Java exception
Answer: CEF
certification IBM 000-807 000-807 examen 000-807 examen
NO.20 For the following SOAP fault, which is a mandatory field that contains a human-readable description
of the fault occurred?<SOAP-ENV:Fault xmlns=""> <faultcode> value1 </faultcode> <faultstring> value2
</faultstring><faultactor> value3 </faultactor><detail> <e:faultNod xmlns:e="http://faultNod"><e:message>
value4 </e:message><e:errorcode> value5 </errorcode>
</e:faultNod> </detail> </SOAP-ENV:Fault>
A. value1
B. value2
C. value3
D. value4
E. value5
Answer: B
IBM examen certification 000-807 000-807
Pass4Test est un site particulier à offrir les guides de formation à propos de test certificat IT. La version plus nouvelle de Q&A IBM 000-807 peut répondre sûrement une grande demande des candidats. Comme tout le monde le connait, le certificat IBM 000-807 est un point important pendant l'interview dans les grandes entreprises IT. Ça peut expliquer un pourquoi ce test est si populaire. En même temps, Pass4Test est connu par tout le monde. Choisir le Pass4Test, choisir le succès. Votre argent sera tout rendu si malheureusement vous ne passe pas le test IBM 000-807.
没有评论:
发表评论