2013年10月7日星期一

000-M196 dernières questions d'examen certification IBM et réponses publiés

Le test IBM 000-M196 est l'un très improtant dans tous les tests de Certification IBM, mais c'est toujours difficile à obtenir ce Certificat. La présence de Pass4Test est pour soulager les candidats. L'équipe de Pass4Test peut vous aider à économiser le temps et l'éffort. Vous pouvez passer le test sans aucune doute sous l'aide de notre Q&A.

Si vous faites toujours la lutte contre le test IBM 000-M196, Pass4Test peut vous aider à résoudre ces difficultés avec ses Q&As de qualité, et atteindre le but que vous avez envie de devenir un membre de IBM 000-M196. Si vous avez déjà décidé à s'améliorer via IBM 000-M196, vous n'avez pas aucune raison à refuser Pass4Test. Pass4Test peut vous aider à passer le test à la première fois.

Code d'Examen: 000-M196
Nom d'Examen: IBM (Social Software and Unified Communications Sales Mastery Test v1 )
Questions et réponses: 47 Q&As

Le test IBM 000-M196 est bien populaire dans l'Industrie IT. Mais ça coûte beaucoup de temps pour bien préparer le test. Le temps est certainemetn la fortune dans cette société. L'outil de formation offert par Pass4Test ne vous demande que 20 heures pour renforcer les connaissances essentales pour le test IBM 000-M196. Vous aurez une meilleure préparation bien que ce soit la première fois à participer le test.

Pass4Test provide non seulement le produit de qualité, mais aussi le bon service. Si malheureusement vous ne pouvez pas réussir le test, votre argent sera tout rendu. Le service de la mise à jour gratuite est aussi pour vous bien que vous passiez le test Certification.

000-M196 Démo gratuit à télécharger: http://www.pass4test.fr/000-M196.html

NO.1 With whom has Lotus Connections partnered to provide capabilities in human resources management?
A. SAP
B. PeopleSoft
C. Monster.com
D. IBM Global Services and SuccessFactors
Answer: D

IBM   000-M196   000-M196 examen   000-M196

NO.2 Which social networking components can be added to a community?
A. Any three Lotus Connections widgets
B. Only the profiles associated with the community members
C. Only the files required by the community
D. Any file, activity, blog, wiki, feed, forum, or person associated with the community
Answer: D

IBM   certification 000-M196   000-M196

NO.3 Using collaboration software like Lotus Connections helps organizations work smarter by:
A. Improving information sharing
B. Improving third-party software features
C. Enhancing wikis
D. Developing Lotus Connections services
Answer: A

IBM examen   000-M196   000-M196   000-M196   000-M196   000-M196 examen

NO.4 Which software-as-service initiative has a click-to-cloud feature that enables users to have activities on
premises and in the cloud?
A. Lotus Sametime
B. Lotus Quickr
C. LotusLive
D. Lotus Notes
Answer: C

certification IBM   000-M196   certification 000-M196

NO.5 Which new feature of the Profiles page shows status updates, enables people to go into a profile and
leave comments, and sends update notifications whenever something new is posted?
A. The Board
B. Tags
C. My Links
D. Network
Answer: A

IBM   000-M196 examen   000-M196   000-M196 examen   certification 000-M196   000-M196

NO.6 Which of the following is NOT true of the Files feature?
A. Files can be shared with colleagues
B. Access to files can be monitored
C. Files have to be word processing documents
D. File users can leave comments about the file
Answer: C

IBM examen   000-M196 examen   000-M196   000-M196   000-M196 examen

NO.7 The new Lotus Connections wiki feature has:
A. A rich text editor that provides functions similar to a word processor ¯ s f unc ti on
B. A subscription service for members
C. A drawing function with basic shapes
D. A standard format that cannot be edited
Answer: A

certification IBM   000-M196 examen   000-M196   000-M196   000-M196 examen   000-M196

NO.8 What two features are common to all Same time offerings?
A. Video and presence awareness
B. Basic chat and presence awareness
C. Basic telephony and basic chat
D. Mobile capability and basic chat
Answer: B

IBM   000-M196 examen   000-M196 examen   000-M196 examen   000-M196

NO.9 What is the new feature in Lotus Connections 2.5 that enables users to keep the network of people they
are connected to up to date on their activities?
A. Profiles
B. Microblogs
C. Activities
D. Social bookmarks
Answer: B

IBM examen   000-M196   000-M196

NO.10 The Lotus Quickr task pane, which displays a hierarchical view of document libraries, is available in
which
connector?
A. Lotus Sametime
B. Lotus Symphony
C. Microsoft Office
D. Microsoft Outlook
Answer: D

IBM examen   000-M196   000-M196   000-M196

C'est un bon choix si vous prendre l'outil de formation de Pass4Test. Vous pouvez télécharger tout d'abord le démo gratuit pour prendre un essai. Vous aurez plus confiances sur Pass4Test après l'essai de notre démo. Si malheureusement, vous ne passe pas le test, votre argent sera tout rendu.

没有评论:

发表评论