On peut voir que beaucoup de candidats ratent le test Cisco 644-068 quand même avec l'effort et beaucoup de temps dépensés. Cest une bonne preuve que le test Cisco 644-068 est difficile à réussir. Pass4Test offre le guide d'étude bien fiable. Sauf le test Cisco 644-068, Pass4Test peut offrir les Q&As des autres test Certification IT.
Pass4Test est un site d'offrir l'outil de formation convenable pour les candidats de test Certification IT. Le produit de Pass4Test peut aider les candidats à économiser les temps et les efforts. L'outil de formation est bien proche que test réel. Vous allez réussir le test 100% avec l'aide de test simulation de Pass4Test. C'est une bonne affaire à prendre le Certificat IT en coûtant un peu d'argent. N'hésitez plus d'ajouter l'outil de formation au panier.
Pass4Test est un fournisseur important de résume du test Certification IT dans tous les fournissurs. Les experts de Pass4Test travaillent sans arrêt juste pour augmenter la qualité de l'outil formation et vous aider à économiser le temps et l'argent. D'ailleur, le servie en ligne après vendre est toujours disponible pour vous.
Le Certificat Cisco 644-068 est un passport rêvé par beaucoup de professionnels IT. Le test Cisco 644-068 est une bonne examination pour les connaissances et techniques professionnelles. Il demande beaucoup de travaux et efforts pour passer le test Cisco 644-068. Pass4Test est le site qui peut vous aider à économiser le temps et l'effort pour réussir le test Cisco 644-068 avec plus de possibilités. Si vous êtes intéressé par Pass4Test, vous pouvez télécharger la partie gratuite de Q&A Cisco 644-068 pour prendre un essai.
Pass4Test est un site qui peut réalise le rêve de beaucoup de professionnels. Pass4Test peut vous donner un coup de main pour réussir le test Certification Cisco 644-068 via son guide d'étude. Est-ce que vous vous souciez de test Certification Cisco 644-068? Est-ce que vous êtes en cours de penser à chercher quelques Q&As à vous aider? Pass4Test peut résoudre ces problèmes. Les documentations offertes par Pass4Test peuvent vous provider une préparation avant le test plus efficace. Le test de simulation de Pass4Test est presque le même que le test réel. Étudier avec le guide d'étude de Pass4Test, vous pouvez passer le test avec une haute note.
Au 21er siècle, il manque encore grand nombreux de gens qualifié de IT. Le test Certificat IT est une bonne façon à examiner les hommes de talent. Ce n'est pas un test facile à réussir. Un bon choix de formation est une assurance pour le succès de test. Le test simulation est bien proche que test réel. Vous pouvez réussir 100%, bien que ce soit la première à participer le test.
Code d'Examen: 644-068
Nom d'Examen: Cisco (Advanced Routing and Switching for Field Engineers - ARSFE)
Questions et réponses: 50 Q&As
644-068 Démo gratuit à télécharger: http://www.pass4test.fr/644-068.html
NO.1 Which two of the following statements are true regarding placement of WAAS? (Choose two.)
A. All WAEappliance models support inline deployment. Fail-to-wire capabilities ensure that traffic
continues to flow through the system in case of ahardwareor software failure.
B. Cisco WAAS Express supports off-path interception only via WCCP v2 interception.
C. WAEappliances do not support 802.1Q.
D. Off- path interception of traffic can be achieved by policy-based routing or WCCP v2
interception.
Answer: A,D
Cisco certification 644-068 644-068 644-068 examen
NO.2 Cisco MediaNet provides multimedia optimization services in a Cisco Borderless Network.
Which
two of the following statements correctly describe Cisco MediaNet? (Choose two.)
A. Cisco MediaNet Mediatrace allows real-time troubleshooting by providing details about
everyhop of the end-to-end path of your mediastream.
B. Cisco MediaNet supports only SNMP traps but not syslog messages.
C. Cisco MediaNet Performance Monitor collects performance metrics of video traffic as
flexiblenetflow records which can be processed by any netflowcollector, such as Cisco Prime
Assurance Manager.
D. When using PVDM3 on Cisco ISR G2,video streams of the same type can be locally
mixedwithin the router. Video transcoding services require adedicated video MCU.
Answer: B,C
certification Cisco 644-068 644-068 644-068 certification 644-068 644-068
NO.3 Which two of the following statements are true regarding positioning of the Cisco Catalyst
6500
series verses the Cisco Nexus 7000 series? (Choose two.)
A. TheCatalyst 6500 series is the better choice if L2VPN is required.
B. Both, the Cisco Catalyst 6500 series and the Cisco Nexus 7000 series support NX-OS
capabilities.
C. TheCisco Nexus 7000 series is the better choice if rich WAN services are required.
D. The Cisco Catalyst 6500 series is the better choice if the core is outside the data center.
Answer: B,D
Cisco 644-068 644-068
NO.4 Which two of the following statements correctly describe switching? (Choose two.)
A. A multilayer switch operates up to Layer 4 of the OSI network model.
B. A Layer 2 switch operates up to the data link layer of the OSI network model.
C. A dual-layer switch operates at the data link and network layers of the OSI network model.
D. A Layer 3 switch operates up to the transport layer of the OSI network model.
E. A dual-layer switch operates at the transport and data link layers of the OSI network model.
Answer: B,E
Cisco 644-068 644-068 644-068
NO.5 Which three of the following are recommended steps for the design phase? (Choose three.)
A. Proof of concept
B. High-level design
C. Competitive market analysis
D. Gap analysis
E. Low-level design
Answer: A,B,D
certification Cisco 644-068 644-068 644-068
NO.6 Which of the following statements regarding Cisco WAAS application support is not true?
A. Cisco WAAS offers special protocol-level optimization forWindows Media Technologies over
RTSP . For this kind of optimization, a separate WAASlicense is required.
B. Cisco WAAS SSL optimization requires the core WAE to spoof the identity of the
server,andtherefore needs to have a local copy of the servercertificate and private key.
C. In order to benefit from the MAPI application optimizer, you haveto disable native Microsoft
Exchange/Outlook encryption.
D. CIFS application support requires a separate WAAS license.
Answer: B
Cisco 644-068 644-068 examen 644-068 644-068 examen
NO.7 Which three of the following statements are true regarding the design of a technical solution?
(Choose three.)
A. The SBA toolkit includes foundation design guides that focus on concepts asfoundationdesign
guides that show detailed configurations.
B. Numerous CVDs are available that provide all the information needed for a successful
deployment.
C. Examples of low-level design tools are the Cisco Power Calculator, the Cisco RackSpace
Calculator, and the Cisco DSP Calculator.
D. The technical solution has to be based on the previously defined architecture.
E. CVDs provide proven design of solutions that include only Cisco products, which
ensuressinglevendor
solutions.
Answer: A,C,E
certification Cisco 644-068 examen 644-068 examen certification 644-068
NO.8 Which three of the following are valid steps when building an architectural roadmap for a
customer? (Choose three.)
A. Analyst collected data, identifypotentialsavings, and develop TCO and ROI.
B. Identityconfigurationflaws onindividualdevices.
C. Understand the business objectives, current environment, and pain points of the customer.
D. Assess the current infrastructure, financial data, and operational management capabilities.
E. Deliverbusiness case documentation, detailed technical solution scenarios, and TCO report.
Answer: C,D,E
Cisco examen 644-068 certification 644-068
NO.9 Which two of the following are components of Cisco MediaNet that simplify network
assessment,
monitoring, and troubleshooting? (Choose two.)
A. MediaTrace
B. MediaPing,using real SSRC-ID
C. Traffic Simulator, based on ping
D. Traffic Simulator, based on IP SLA
Answer: A,D
Cisco certification 644-068 644-068 644-068 examen 644-068
NO.10 Which two of the following statements correctly describe service modules available for the
3560-X
and 3750-X switches? (Choose two.)
A. The C3KX-SM-10G service module offers MACsec encryption at line rate.
B. The C3KX-NM 10GT service module offers two 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFTP+ ports.
C. TheC3KX-NM-10G and the C3KX-NM-10GT service modules provide flexible netflow.
D. The C3KX-SM-10G service module provides flexible netflow.
Answer: A,D
certification Cisco certification 644-068 certification 644-068 certification 644-068
Il y a beaucoup de gans ambitieux dansn l'Industrie IT. Pour monter à une autre hauteur dans la carrière, et être plus proche du pic de l'Industrie IT. On peut choisir le test Cisco 644-068 à se preuver. Mais le taux du succès et bien bas. Participer le test Cisco 644-068 est un choix intelligent. Dans l'Industrie IT de plus en plus intense, on doit trouver une façon à s'améliorer. Vous pouvez chercher plusieurs façons à vous aider pour réussir le test.
没有评论:
发表评论