2013年8月19日星期一

Pass4Test offre une formation sur Lotus 190-521 matériaux examen

La partie plus nouvelle de test Certification Lotus 190-521 est disponible à télécharger gratuitement dans le site de Pass4Test. Les exercices de Pass4Test sont bien proches de test réel Lotus 190-521. En comparaison les Q&As dans les autres sites, vous trouverez que les nôtres sont beaucoup plus complets. Les Q&As de Pass4Test sont tout recherchés par les experts de Pass4Test, y compris le test simulation.


Pass4Test est un site d'offrir l'outil de formation convenable pour les candidats de test Certification IT. Le produit de Pass4Test peut aider les candidats à économiser les temps et les efforts. L'outil de formation est bien proche que test réel. Vous allez réussir le test 100% avec l'aide de test simulation de Pass4Test. C'est une bonne affaire à prendre le Certificat IT en coûtant un peu d'argent. N'hésitez plus d'ajouter l'outil de formation au panier.


Le succès n'est pas loin de vous si vous choisissez Pass4Test. Vous allez obtenir le Certificat de Lotus 190-521 très tôt. Pass4Test peut vous permettre à réussir 100% le test Lotus 190-521, de plus, un an de service en ligne après vendre est aussi gratuit pour vous.


Choisir le Pass4Test peut vous aider à réussir 100% le test Lotus 190-521 qui change tout le temps. Pass4Test peut vous offrir les infos plus nouvelles. Dans le site de Pass4Test le servie en ligne est disponible toute la journée. Si vous ne passerez pas le test, votre argent sera tout rendu.


Passer le test Lotus 190-521, obtenir le Passport peut améliorer la perspective de votre carrière et vous apporter plus de chances à développer votre boulot. Pass4Test est un site très convenable pour les candidats de test Certification Lotus 190-521. Ce site peut offrir les informations plus nouvelles et aussi provider les bonnes chances à se former davantage. Ce sont les points essentiels pour votre succès de test Certification Lotus 190-521.


Code d'Examen: 190-521

Nom d'Examen: Lotus ( Implementing a Domino R5 Infrastructure)

Questions et réponses: 49 Q&As

190-521 Démo gratuit à télécharger: http://www.pass4test.fr/190-521.html


NO.1 Janosis a member of both the Bandits and the Administrators groups. The Bandits group is
listed in the server's Not Access Server field. The Administrators group is listed in the
server's Access Server field.
Which one of the following happens when Ove tries to access the server?
A. He is denied access.
B. He is allowed access.
C. Domino does not allow a person to appear in both groups.
D. Access is allowed depending upon the database being queried.
Answer: A

Lotus examen   190-521   190-521   190-521 examen   certification 190-521   190-521

NO.2 A system administrator is setting up the Directory Catalog for a mobile user. Most of the
setup information is sent from the server to the mobile user.
Which one of the following steps must the mobile user perform?
A. Create a link to the Directory Catalog.
B. Create a Setup Profile name in the Mail file.
C. List the Directory Catalog file in User Preferences.
D. Enter the name of the server upon which the Directory Catalog is located.
Answer: C

Lotus   190-521 examen   190-521

NO.3 Fred, a system administrator, is implementing a cluster of Domino servers for load
balancing.
Which type of server license should he install?
A. Domino IIS Server
B. Domino Mail Server
C. Domino Cluster Server
D. Domino Enterprise Server
Answer: D

Lotus   190-521   190-521   190-521   190-521 examen
Search the Domino 5 admin help with "Cluster Server".

NO.4 Marcus set up SMTP security using TCP/IP without SSL.
Which one of the following is used to authenticate the SMTP connection?
A. Data encryption
B. Message validation
C. Certificate authentication
D. Name-and-password security
Answer: D

Lotus   certification 190-521   certification 190-521   190-521

NO.5 Ann sent a message to Bill but used an incorrect address. She was terminated and her Mail
file was deleted.
Which one of the following describes what happened to the message sent to Bill?
A. It was held in the MAIL.BOX as dead mail.
B. It was returned to Susan as undeliverable.
C. It was forwarded to the mail administrator.
D. It was held in the MAIL.BOX as undelivered mail.
Answer: A

Lotus   190-521   190-521   190-521

NO.6 Petratried to create a unique user OU but could not do so,
Which one of the following hierarchical OU/O structures would prevent her from doing this?
A. OU1/0
B. /OU2/OU1/0
C. /OU3/OU2/OU1/0
D. /OU4/OU3/OU2/OU1/0
Answer: D

Lotus examen   certification 190-521   190-521   190-521

NO.7 Ulf set up several server monitoring tasks.
Which one of the following did he NOT set up?
A. EVENT
B. REVIEW
C. COLLECTOR
D. STATISTICS
Answer: B

Lotus   190-521 examen   190-521 examen

NO.8 In order for a Domino system to work, which one of the following must be set up on every
Domino server in the domain?
A. A copy of the Domino Directory.
B. The system's Organization certifier.
C. A replica copy of the Domain Catalog.
D. A replica copy of the Domino Directory.
Answer: D

certification Lotus   certification 190-521   190-521   190-521   190-521 examen   190-521

NO.9 The amount of information recorded in the Log file can be modified.
In which one of the following are these logging options set?
A. NAMES.NSF
B. NOTES.INI
C. CONFIG.CFG
D. DESKTOP.DSK
Answer: B

Lotus examen   190-521   190-521 examen   190-521 examen   190-521

NO.10 Which one of the following allows a server to become a passthru server?
A. A Passthru document.
B. A Passthru setting in the Server document.
C. A Connection document in the Domino Directory.
D. A Passthru setting in the server's Location document.
Answer: B

certification Lotus   190-521 examen   certification 190-521   190-521 examen   190-521   190-521 examen

Votre vie changera beaucoup après d'obtenir le Certificat de Lotus 190-521. Tout va améliorer, la vie, le boulot, etc. Après tout, Lotus 190-521 est un test très important dans la série de test Certification Lotus. Mais c'est pas facile à réussir le test Lotus 190-521.


没有评论:

发表评论